MENU LOG IN CART {{currentCart.getItemCount()}}
Organic Spruce Black essential oil, kids safety,Rosemary Garden

Organic Spruce Black essential oil, kids safety,Rosemary Garden

Buy $200 get free shipping on order

essential oil gift on selected product(s)

Free shipping on order

NT$1,200
NT$999
{{ title.name_translations | translateModel }} : {{variationName[$index] | translateModel}}
Quantity
Add to Wishlist
Quantity

Buy Together and Save More (At most {{ addItemQuantity }} item(s))

有機義大利永久花精油,產地:波士尼亞,30ml
Sale NT$4,250

Add to Wishlist

Add to Wishlist
The maximum quantity per submit is 99999
This quantity is invalid, please enter a valid quantity.
SOLD OUT

Not enough stock.
Your item was not added to your cart.

Not enough stock.
Please adjust your quantity.

Limit {{ product.max_order_quantity }} per order.

Only {{ quantityOfStock }} item(s) left.

Please message the shop owner for order details.
Add to Wishlist

Description

Part:Needles 
Origin:Canada
Extraction method: Steam Distillation
Latin Name:Tsuga canadensis
Other common names:
Abeto Rojo, Abies excelsa, Balm of Gilead Fir, Balsam Fir, Baume du Canada, Canada Balsam, Fir Needle Oil, Fir Tree, Norway Pine, Norway Spruce, Picea abies, Picea Aetheroleum, Picea excelsa, Picea Turiones Recentes, Pin Résineux, Pin Rouge, Pin Rouge d’Amérique, Pinus abies, Pinus viminalis, Pruches, Sapin Baumier, Sapinette, Spruce, Spruce Fir, Tsuga.
Aroma: Spruce Hemlock essential oil has a forest-fresh, balsamic, sweetish-fruity scent
Steam distilled from the needles of this Canadian conifer, Spruce Hemlock (also commonly called Eastern, Blue, or Canadian Hemlock) has significant benefits on the respiratory system, and is helpful in calming and gently elevating the mood.
Property: General tonic the system for internal parasites, bronchitis, solar plexus, spasm and excessive thyroid function. Inhalation for asthmatics who take corticosteroids. 

The International Federation of Aromatherapists does not recommend that Essential Oils be taken internally unless under the supervision of a Medical Doctor who is also qualified in clinical Aromatherapy. All cautions listed for individual oils do not include those cautions from ingestion.

This statement has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.



Related Products